Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,265 Sold Properties

1,265 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12367 Aster Hills AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/58

$1,015,000

$1,049,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,825 SqFt

12367 Aster Hills AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by James W Liang of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/72

$930,000

$930,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,896 SqFt

338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Ralph Karlisle R. Tong of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2619 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044
1/40

$430,500

$435,950

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,809 SqFt

2619 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Cosmo Morabbi of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8276 Windsor Oaks ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139
1/46

$650,000

$699,000

7.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,007 SqFt

8276 Windsor Oaks ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Listed by Deidre E. Wilson of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8229 Fishtrap Hollow ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89085

$549,000

$548,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,972 SqFt

8229 Fishtrap Hollow ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89085

Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8513 Brent LN, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/69

$820,000

$825,000

0.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,934 SqFt

8513 Brent LN, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Aaron Taylor of eXp Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
172 Welland CT, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/59

$735,000

$730,000

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,481 SqFt

172 Welland CT, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Ryan Knoch of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5225 W Reno AVE #104, Las Vegas, NV 89118
1/11

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

5225 W Reno AVE #104, Las Vegas, NV 89118

Listed by Raymond K. Tong of Nevada Real Estate Corp

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2415 Pickwick DR, Henderson, NV 89014

$315,000

$309,900

1.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt

2415 Pickwick DR, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4825 Hot Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/24

$345,000

$340,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

4825 Hot Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Marco J. Di Pasqualucci of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9249 Cruz ST, Las Vegas, NV 89143

$585,000

$599,950

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt

9249 Cruz ST, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2643 Chance Canyon ST, Henderson, NV 89044
1/35

$469,900

$469,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt

2643 Chance Canyon ST, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Nicole Sanzone of ERA Brokers Consolidated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3013 Robincrest CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

3013 Robincrest CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6794 Weeping Fig CT, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/19

$435,000

$440,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

6794 Weeping Fig CT, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Donald S. Cramer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
628 Inglenook DR, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/34

$360,000

$364,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

628 Inglenook DR, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Colleen M. Schaefer of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10233 Red Bridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134
1/19

$645,000

$675,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt

10233 Red Bridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134

Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10268 June Flower DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/29

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt

10268 June Flower DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Robert E. Salmons Jr of Entera Realty LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2266 Laramine River DR, Henderson, NV 89052
1/24

$501,000

$530,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,755 SqFt

2266 Laramine River DR, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Erica Lemarr of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2446 Barclay ST, Henderson, NV 89044
1/45

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,021 SqFt

2446 Barclay ST, Henderson, NV 89044

Listed by Alex Vazquez of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
907 Violet Heron ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/33

$365,990

$365,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,410 SqFt

907 Violet Heron ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Jacob Gutierrez of D R Horton Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
219 White Mule AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/79

$630,000

$650,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

219 White Mule AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Rick A. Goretski of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1337 Villa Barolo AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
1/53

$3,695,000

$3,775,000

2.1%
4 Beds6 Baths5,469 SqFt

1337 Villa Barolo AVE, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by John P. Stasi of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10245 S Maryland Pkwy #121, Las Vegas, NV 89183
1/43

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

10245 S Maryland Pkwy #121, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Listed by Rose A. Palazzolo of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5612 Super Bowl DR, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/49

$589,900

$589,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt

5612 Super Bowl DR, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Fernanda A. Kriese of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 53
default
Real Broker LLC

Steve Morris License ID: BS.0145051

+1(702) 336-1621 steve@morrisrealtyservices.com

375 E. Warm Springs Rd. # 204, Vegas, NV, 89119
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Las Vegas, NV

YOURS COULD BE NEXT!

I love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Submit
Please enter valid address.
Steve Morris